List Keeper Reports

Submit Report

Information

 

 

List Keeper Reports as 43

A.S. 42 ----- A.S. 43

Group

Tournament Results
H => Heavy Tournament
R => Rapier Tournament
A => Combat Archery Tournament
B => Boffer Tournament

Abertridwr
WA South of Perth

 
Agaricus - Shire
NSW S and SW Sydney
 
Aneala - Barony
WA
Listkeepers Report 16th February to 15th May 2009
List Keepers Report 16th November to 15 February 2009
Arrowsreach - Shire
VIC NE Melbourne

19/10/2008 October Shire Tournement (H) (R) (B)
20/07/2008 July Shire Tournements (H) (R) (A)
15/06/2008 June Shire Tournement (R) (H)
18/05/2008 May Shire Tournement (H) (R)

Bacchus Wood - Shire
QLD Loganlea
 
Blessed Herman the Cripple - Uni Innilgard
SA Adelaide
 
Boesenberg - Shire
WA SW
 
Bordescros - Shire
NSW Albury
17/05/2008 May Shire Tournament (H)
Burnfield
QLD Bundaberg
 
Cairnfiall
VIC Ballarat/Bendigo
 
Castellum Montanum
QLD Toowoomba
 
Cluain - Canton
NZ Waikato
 
Colles Ardorum (Adora)- Shire
NSW Illawarra
 
Darton - Shire
NZn Wellington
 
Dismal Fogs - Shire
NSW Blue Mountains
 
Draks Fjord - Canton Riverhaven
QLD Redcliffe
 
Ildhafn - Barony
NZn Auckland
2008/12/09 St Catherine's Faire (H) (R)
Innilgard - Barony
SA

2009/01/24 Baron's CHampionship (H) (R)
12/10/2008 Baronesses Championship Tournament
24/08/2008 Baron's Champion Tourney (H)

Krae Glas - Shire
VIC SE Melbourne
 
Lochac - Kingdom
Aust/NZ

November Crown (Rose Tourney)
May Crown 2008
Mordenvale - Barony
NSW Newcastle
 
Politarchopolis - Barony
ACT
 
Radburne - Household Rowany
NSW Dubbo
10/08/2008 Radburne War II, Florentine Heavy Tourney (H)
River Haven - Barony
QLD Brisbane
 
Rowany - Barony
NSW Sydney
List Report May 2009
Southron Gaard - Barony
NZs Christchurch
List Report Feburary 2009
St Aldhelms - Uni Politarchopolis
ACT Aust National Uni
 
St Bartholomew - Uni Stormhold
VIC Uni of Melbourne
 
St Basil the Great - Uni Aneala
WA Uni of WA
 
St Crispin - Uni Mordenvale
NSW Newcastle
 
St Florian de la Riviere - Barony
QLD Sth Brisbane
 
St Gildas - Uni Ynys Fawr
TAS Uni of Tas
 
St Kessog - Uni Southron Gaard
NZs Uni of Otago, Dunedin
 
St Malachy - Uni
NSW Uni of Wollongong
 
St Monica - Uni Krae Glas
VIC Monash Uni
 
St Ursula - Uni Rowany
NSW Uni of Sydney
 
Stormhold - Barony
VIC Melbourne
 
Stowe on the Wowld
NSW W Sydney
List Report May 2009
Torlyon - Shire
NSW Yass
 
Willoughby Vale
QLD Ipswich
 
Ynys Fawr - Barony
TAS

May List Report
12
th Night Tournament 
List Report November 2008

 

 

  Maintained by Asa Beiskalda lists@lochac.sca.org
Last updated:
31 March, 2011
12 June, 2009