List Keeper Reports

Submit Report

Information

 

 

List Keeper Reports a.s. 42

A.S. 42 ----- A.S. 43

Group Heavy Results Rapier Results

Abertridwr
WA South of Perth

   
Agaricus - Shire
NSW S and SW Sydney
   
Aneala - Barony
WA
28/02/2008 Barony of Aneala Report
28/02/2008 Barony of Aneala Report
Arrowsreach - Shire
VIC NE Melbourne

12/04/2008 Arrowsreach April Shire Day
09/03/2008 Arrowsreach March Shire Tournament Day
17/02/2008 Arrowsreach Shire Tournament Day, February
08/10/2007 Monday Night Tourney Series 2
10/09/2007 Monday Night Tourney Series 2 (practise)
13/08/2007 Monday Night Tourney Series 2
14/05/2007 Practice Tourney

12/04/2008 Arrowsreach April Shire Day
09/03/2008 Arrowsreach March Shire Tournament Day
17/02/2008 Arrowsreach Shire Tournament Day, February
15/10/2007
Monthly Tournament
20/07/2007
Monthly Tournament
18/07/2007 Rapier Meat Grinder & Final Melee
21/05/2007 Practise Tourney

Bacchus Wood - Shire
QLD Loganlea
   
Blessed Herman the Cripple - Uni Innilgard
SA Adelaide
   
Boesenberg - Shire
WA SW
   
Bordescros - Shire
NSW Albury

24/02/2008 Border War X - Fighter Auction
08/12/2007
Yuletide Tourney & Feast
November - no tournment
20/10/2007 October Monthly Bash including A Royal Visit
08/09/2007 September Monthly Bash

 
Burnfield
QLD Bundaberg
   
Cairnfiall
VIC Ballarat/Bendigo
   
Castellum Montanum
QLD Toowoomba
   
Cluain - Canton
NZ Waikato
   
Colles Ardorum (Adora)- Shire
NSW Illawarra
02/12/07 December Report  
Darton - Shire
NZn Wellington
   
Dismal Fogs - Shire
NSW Blue Mountains
   
Draks Fjord - Canton Riverhaven
QLD Redcliffe
   
Ildhafn - Barony
NZn Auckland
   
Innilgard - Barony
SA
   
Krae Glas - Shire
VIC SE Melbourne
15/02/2008 Summer Twilight Tourney Series 3.4
18/01/2008 Summer Twilight Tourney Series 3.3
121/12/2007 Summer Twilight Tourney Series 3.2
16/11/2007 Summer Twilight Tourney Series 3.1
04/08/2007
Tournament of Ivy
 
Lochac - Kingdom
Aust/NZ

12/05/2007 May Crown
November Crown 2007 (no results provided to lists)

11/2008 Rapier Tournament
13/05/2007 May Crown
Mordenvale - Barony
NSW Newcastle
18/11/2007 Tourney and Market (pdf)  
Politarchopolis - Barony
ACT
   
Radburne - Household Rowany
NSW Dubbo

20/04/2008 2nd Anniversary Tourney
12/08/2007 Radbourne War 1
28/04/2007
1st Anniversary

28/04/2007 1st Anniversary
River Haven - Barony
QLD Brisbane
   
Rowany - Barony
NSW Sydney
   
Southron Gaard - Barony
NZs Christchurch
   
St Aldhelms - Uni Politarchopolis
ACT Aust National Uni
   
St Bartholomew - Uni Stormhold
VIC Uni of Melbourne
   
St Basil the Great - Uni Aneala
WA Uni of WA
   
St Crispin - Uni Mordenvale
NSW Newcastle
   
St Florian de la Riviere - Barony
QLD Sth Brisbane

27/08/2007 The Battle of Buttony Cross
21/07/2007
St Florians Baronial Championship
Early- 2007 Knights of the North Pas d'Armes

 
St Gildas - Uni Ynys Fawr
TAS Uni of Tas
   
St Kessog - Uni Southron Gaard
NZs Uni of Otago, Dunedin
   
St Malachy - Uni
NSW Uni of Wollongong
   
St Monica - Uni Krae Glas
VIC Monash Uni
   
St Ursula - Uni Rowany
NSW Uni of Sydney
   
Stormhold - Barony
VIC Melbourne

02/03/2008 March Monthly Bash
03/02/2008 February Monthly Bash
01/12/2007 William Marshall
15/10/2007
Memorial to Tyr, Romsey Tournament
01/10/2007 October Monthly Bash
28/08/2007
September Monthly Bash
03/06/2007 June Monthly Bash
06/05/2007 May Monthly Bash

03/02/2008 February Monlthy Bash
01/10/2007 Rapier Tournement

Stowe on the Wowld
NSW W Sydney
   
Torlyon - Shire
NSW Yass
Torlyon has not held any tournaments for a couple of years, except theatrical ones at demonstrations which they do not want recorded. This is unlikely to change in the near future.
Willoughby Vale
QLD Ipswich
   
Ynys Fawr - Barony
TAS

16/02/2008 Baronesses Birthday Tournaments
22/09/2007 Hunt Weekend
30/08/2007
Oestmark Spring Training Tournament
27/08/2007 Royal Visit Tournament
02/06/2007 Baronial Investiture Pas D' Armes Tournament
Early- 2007

 

 

 

  Maintained by Asa Beiskalda lists@lochac.sca.org
Last updated:
31 March, 2011
12 June, 2009